Расписание матчей чемпионата мира по футболу 2018

Групповой раунд

Время начала матчей — московское

  • По датам
  • По группам
  • По городам

14 июня, четверг

Россия
18:00
Саудовская Аравия
Москва («Лужники»)


15 июня, пятница

Египет
15:00
Уругвай
Екатеринбург


Марокко
18:00
Иран
Санкт-Петербург


Португалия
21:00
Испания
Сочи


16 июня, суббота

Франция
13:00
Австралия
Казань


Аргентина
16:00
Исландия
Москва («Спартак»)


Перу
19:00
Дания
Саранск


Хорватия
22:00
Нигерия
Калининград


17 июня, воскресенье

Коста-Рика
15:00
Сербия
Самара


Германия
18:00
Мексика
Москва («Лужники»)


Бразилия
21:00
Швейцария
Ростов-на-Дону


18 июня, понедельник

Швеция
15:00
Южная Корея
Нижний Новгород


Бельгия
18:00
Панама
Сочи


Тунис
21:00
Англия
Волгоград


19 июня, вторник

Польша
15:00
Сенегал
Москва («Спартак»)


Колумбия
18:00
Япония
Саранск


Россия
21:00
Египет
Санкт-Петербург


20 июня, среда

Португалия
15:00
Марокко
Москва («Лужники»)


Уругвай
18:00
Саудовская Аравия
Ростов-на-Дону


Иран
21:00
Испания
Казань


21 июня, четверг

Франция
15:00
Перу
Екатеринбург


Дания
18:00
Австралия
Самара


Аргентина
21:00
Хорватия
Нижний Новгород


22 июня, пятница

Бразилия
15:00
Коста-Рика
Санкт-Петербург


Нигерия
18:00
Исландия
Волгоград


Сербия
21:00
Швейцария
Калининград


23 июня, суббота

Бельгия
15:00
Тунис
Москва («Спартак»)


Германия
18:00
Швеция
Сочи


Южная Корея
21:00
Мексика
Ростов-на-Дону


24 июня, воскресенье

Англия
15:00
Панама
Нижний Новгород


Япония
18:00
Сенегал
Екатеринбург


Польша
21:00
Колумбия
Казань


25 июня, понедельник

Саудовская Аравия
17:00
Египет
Волгоград


Уругвай
17:00
Россия
Самара


Иран
21:00
Португалия
Саранск


Испания
21:00
Марокко
Калининград


26 июня, вторник

Дания
17:00
Франция
Москва («Лужники»)


Австралия
17:00
Перу
Сочи


Нигерия
21:00
Аргентина
Санкт-Петербург


Исландия
21:00
Хорватия
Ростов-на-Дону


27 июня, среда

Южная Корея
17:00
Германия
Казань


Мексика
17:00
Швеция
Екатеринбург


Сербия
21:00
Бразилия
Москва («Спартак»)


Швейцария
21:00
Коста-Рика
Нижний Новгород


28 июня, четверг

Япония
17:00
Польша
Волгоград


Сенегал
17:00
Колумбия
Самара


Англия
21:00
Бельгия
Калининград


Панама
21:00
Тунис
Саранск